27 DE SEPTIEMBRE | ||||
27/09/2019 | 5:30 | 27/09/2019 | 16:45 | Vereda El Hobal - Municipio De Agua De Dios |
27/09/2019 | 9:00 | 27/09/2019 | 17:30 | Veredas: Primavera Mativa, Santa Bárbara, Balsillas, San Rafael, Corama, San Isidro, El Descanso, La María, Mesitas Del Caballero - Municipio De Anolaima |
27/09/2019 | 8:00 | 27/09/2019 | 14:00 | Barrios: San Agustín, Centro - Municipio De Bojacá |
27/09/2019 | 5:30 | 27/09/2019 | 17:45 | Veredas: Flores, Cerezos Grandes, Cerezos Chiquitos, San Roque, Santa Rosa - Municipio De Chipaque |
27/09/2019 | 7:45 | 27/09/2019 | 17:45 | Vereda Santa Lucia - Municipio De Fusagasugá |
27/09/2019 | 10:00 | 27/09/2019 | 16:30 | Vereda Guarumal - Municipio De Gama |
27/09/2019 | 5:30 | 27/09/2019 | 16:45 | Barrios: Portachuelo, Gaitán - Municipio De Girardot |
27/09/2019 | 8:30 | 27/09/2019 | 18:00 | Veredas: Punta Grande, Pueblo Viejo - Municipio De Guachetá |
27/09/2019 | 7:45 | 27/09/2019 | 16:30 | Barrio Sas Centro Gutiérrez - Municipio De Gutiérrez |
27/09/2019 | 8:00 | 27/09/2019 | 18:15 | Veredas: Santuario, Cafeto, Gallinazos, Cerro Del Gusano - Municipio De Jerusalén |
27/09/2019 | 7:45 | 27/09/2019 | 17:30 | Veredas: La Zapata, Trinidad, Guayabal, Pajonales - Municipio De La Mesa |
27/09/2019 | 7:45 | 27/09/2019 | 17:45 | Barrios: Los Naranjos, Pajonales, Pomarrosos, Quintas De San Pablo - Municipio De La Mesa |
27/09/2019 | 8:00 | 27/09/2019 | 18:00 | Vereda Maguy Alto - Municipio De La Vega |
27/09/2019 | 9:30 | 27/09/2019 | 18:30 | Veredas: Paicagüita, La Patera - Municipio De Lenguazaque |
27/09/2019 | 10:00 | 27/09/2019 | 15:00 | Barrios: Cerrito, Los Puentes - Municipio De Mosquera |
27/09/2019 | 9:18 | 27/09/2019 | 16:08 | Carrera 5 A Carrera 7 Entre Calle 8 A Calle 10 - Municipio De Nemocón |
27/09/2019 | 7:30 | 27/09/2019 | 17:00 | Barrios: La Ferreira, Crinolina, Urbanizaciones Balcones De Santa Clara, San Francisco, Umaru - Municipio De Pacho |
27/09/2019 | 8:35 | 27/09/2019 | 17:30 | Veredas: Hato Viejo, San Miguel, Veraguitas, Limoncito - Municipio De Pacho |
27/09/2019 | 7:00 | 27/09/2019 | 18:00 | Veredas: Japón, Macho Muerto, Candilejas, Cabuyaro, El Vergel, Casa Brava, El Yarico, San Miguel De Guarupay, La Embajada, San Luis De Naguaya - Municipio De Paratebueno |
27/09/2019 | 7:00 | 27/09/2019 | 17:13 | Sectores: Divino Niño Segunda Etapa, La Consolata - Municipio De Puerto Salgar |
27/09/2019 | 4:30 | 27/09/2019 | 17:15 | Sectores: Centro, Puerto Peñaliza, Puerto Tranquilo, Casa Blanca, - Municipio De Ricaurte |
27/09/2019 | 6:00 | 27/09/2019 | 18:15 | Vereda Quintas Colombia - Municipio De San Antonio Del Tequendama |
27/09/2019 | 8:30 | 27/09/2019 | 17:30 | Veredas: San José, Nescuatá - Municipio De Sesquilé |
27/09/2019 | 9:00 | 27/09/2019 | 17:00 | Veredas: Imparal, Mesitas, Santa Rosa, Santa Bárbara, Guadual - Municipio De Supatá |
27/09/2019 | 8:30 | 27/09/2019 | 18:30 | Vereda Rasgatá - Municipio De Tausa |
27/09/2019 | 10:00 | 27/09/2019 | 17:15 | Vereda Copo - Municipio De Tocaima |
27/09/2019 | 9:15 | 27/09/2019 | 18:30 | Vereda Aposentos - Municipio De Venecia |
27/09/2019 | 9:00 | 27/09/2019 | 17:30 | Veredas: Mitacas, La Unión, Cerro Azul - Municipio De Villagómez |
27/09/2019 | 9:00 | 27/09/2019 | 16:00 | Vereda Chiripay - Municipio De Yacopí |
28 DE SEPTIEMBRE | ||||
28/09/2019 | 9:00 | 28/09/2019 | 17:30 | Veredas: El Platanal, Chiniata - Municipio De Anolaima |
28/09/2019 | 8:00 | 28/09/2019 | 17:00 | Carrera 1 A Carrera 3 Entre Calle 8 A Calle 11 - Municipio De Gachancipá |
28/09/2019 | 8:00 | 28/09/2019 | 17:00 | Vereda San Bartolomé - Municipio De Gachancipá |
28/09/2019 | 7:00 | 28/09/2019 | 10:30 | Vereda Chauta - Municipio De Madrid |
28/09/2019 | 8:00 | 28/09/2019 | 17:30 | Carrera 10 A Carrera 16 Entre Calle 5 A Calle 10 - Municipio De Mosquera |
28/09/2019 | 6:00 | 28/09/2019 | 18:00 | Veredas: Los Curo, Aguadiosito, San Bartolo - Municipio De Nilo |
28/09/2019 | 8:00 | 28/09/2019 | 18:00 | Vereda El Cerro - Municipio De Nimaima |
28/09/2019 | 8:00 | 28/09/2019 | 18:00 | Vereda San Bernardo - Municipio De Sasaima |
28/09/2019 | 7:45 | 28/09/2019 | 17:45 | Vereda Azafranal - Municipio De Silvania |
28/09/2019 | 14:00 | 28/09/2019 | 17:30 | Vereda Pantano De Arce - Municipio De Subachoque |
28/09/2019 | 7:15 | 28/09/2019 | 10:45 | Vereda Tibitoc Parque Industrial - Municipio De Tocancipá |
28/09/2019 | 7:15 | 28/09/2019 | 10:45 | Carrera 20 A Carrera 22 Entre Calle 1 A Calle 3 - Municipio De Zipaquirá |
Enel Codensa programa cortes de energía en Cundinamarca
por: Omar Gamboa